MISCELLANEOUS / Textiles & Vintage / Textiltavla 8597099
*
nr 859 7099
Stig Lindberg
(1916-1982), Sverige
'Lustgården', design Stig Linberg, 102x143,
Textiltavla, 'Lustgården', design Stig Lindberg, 102x143
Stig Lindberg, born 1916, dead 1982, Swedish designer and artist.
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday November 11 2013
at 20:56:16
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
11/11 06:11:33
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Nov 11
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Artist/Designer
Stig Lindberg
Stig Lindberg, born 1916, dead 1982, Swedish designer and artist.
Read more about Stig Lindberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: stig lindberg svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige textilier textiltavla vintage
-
5080 TEAPOT
Stig Lindberg (1916-1982), Sweden. Terma Gustavsbe..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 18:18
-
5252 VASE
Stig Lindberg (1916-1982), Sweden. Grazia, Gustavs..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 19:01
*
Stig Lindberg
Stig Lindberg, born 1916, dead 1982, Swedish designer and artist.
Read more about 50/60-tal
Read more about Stig Lindberg
nr 859 7099
Stig Lindberg
(1916-1982), Sverige
'Lustgården', design Stig Linberg, 102x143,
Textiltavla, 'Lustgården', design Stig Lindberg, 102x143
Stig Lindberg, born 1916, dead 1982, Swedish designer and artist.
Estimate: | 800 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 500 |
Auction date: |
Monday November 11 2013 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
11/11 06:11:33 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Nov 11
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.Read more about 50/60-tal
- Artist/Designer
Stig Lindberg
Stig Lindberg, born 1916, dead 1982, Swedish designer and artist.Read more about Stig Lindberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: stig lindberg svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige textilier textiltavla vintage
-
5080 TEAPOT
Stig Lindberg (1916-1982), Sweden. Terma Gustavsbe..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 18:18 -
5252 VASE
Stig Lindberg (1916-1982), Sweden. Grazia, Gustavs..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
1 juli at 19:01